|
RESULT : G.E.T.s (MECHANICAL) |
|
|
|
|
|
EKC Ltd.Date 24/4/2010 |
S.No. |
Name |
College |
Branch |
1 |
Himmat Singh Praihar |
SATI Vidisha |
ME |
2 |
Pravin Luthara |
OIST |
ME |
3 |
Manish Mishra |
LNCT |
ME |
4 |
Vaibhav Jain |
SATI Vidisha |
ME |
5 |
Prashant Gokhe |
JNCT |
ME |
6 |
Sunil Gaikwad |
Truba |
ME |
7 |
Manish Singh Jatav |
SATI Vidisha |
ME |
8 |
Ravi Singh |
RITS |
ME |
9 |
Gaurav Awasthi |
OIST |
ME |
10 |
Atul Thombre |
OIST |
ME |
11 |
Ajay Shrivastava |
OIST |
ME |
12 |
Shrayesh Sourav |
RITS |
ME |
13 |
Yogesh Pandey |
RITS |
ME |
14 |
Rohit Patle |
PCST |
ME |
15 |
Abhishek Kumar |
SIRT |
ME |
16 |
Kalbe Ali |
SIRT |
ME |
17 |
Rohit Singh |
JNCT |
ME |
18 |
Amit Trivedi |
RITS |
ME |
19 |
Rahul Pandey |
SIRT |
ME |
20 |
Prashant Mishra |
RITS |
ME |
21 |
Atul Sharma |
GEC |
ME |
22 |
Lakhan Chouhan |
BUIT |
ME |
23 |
Anjan Kumar |
RITS |
ME |
24 |
Shri Prakash Shari |
RITS |
ME |
25 |
Gourav Gupta |
LNCT |
ME |
26 |
Anuj Tiwari |
RITS |
ME |
27 |
Anshul Shrivastava |
LNCT |
ME |
28 |
Ajay Singh |
OIST |
ME |
|
|
Selected for Mumbai |
|
|
1 |
Mayur Rajak |
Truba |
ME |
|
|
Note :- ALL THE UPDATES WILL BE AVAILABLE ON OUR WEB SITE : www.rgibhopal.com |
|
|
|
|
|
RESULT : G.E.T.s (ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS)
|
|
|
Date : 24/4/2010 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOLLOWING CANDIDATES ARE SELECTED FOR GANDHIDHAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. Mr.Pradeep Israni
2. Mr. Rohit Singh Chandel
3. Mr. Vikas Gubrele
4. Mr. Mukesh Yadav |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOLLOWING CANDIDATES ARE SELECTED FOR MUMBAI HEAD OFFICE. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. Mr. Satish Chandra Tiwari |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOLLOWING CANDIDATES ARE WAIT LISTED FOR GANDHIDHAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. Mr. Naveen Soni
2. Mr. Amar Kudesia
3. Mr. Nagendra Singh Tanwar
4. Mr. Ramchandra Sahu
5. Mr. Rajnish Sahu |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOLLOWING CANDIDATES ARE WAIT LISTED FOR MUMBAI HEAD OFFICE. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. Ms. Nisha Gubrele
2. Mr. Vikram Yogi
3. Ms. Navneet Kaur |
|
|
|
|
|
|
RESULT : D.E.T.s (MECHANICAL)
|
|
|
Date : 24/4/2010 |
|
|
|
FOLLOWING CANDIDATES ARE FINALY SELECTED AFTER PI. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. Mr. GOVIND DAS RAUTKAR
2. Mr. ASHOK KUMAR DWIVEDI
3. Mr. BIJENDRA SINGH
4. Mr. NARENDRA PATLE
5. Mr. SHASHI PRASAD NAMDEO
6. Mr. PRASHANT CHANDRAYAN
7. Mr. ROHIT KU.BISEN
8. Mr. SHYAM KU.BISEN
9. Mr. JITENDRA SINGH
10. Mr. RITENDRA MANDALE
11. Mr. MOHIT KARANJIYA
12. Mr. JETENDRA GAIKWAD
13. Mr. ALOK SINGH
14. Mr. PAWAN KU.MANWAR
15. Mr.VINAY MISHRA
16. Mr.MAHENDRA VISHWAKARMA
17. Mr. NANDLAL FULRE
18. Mr. NIRAJ SONI
19. Mr. AKHILESH RAHANGDELA
20. Mr. BUDDHI PANDE
21. Mr. RAJNESH GAUTAM
22. Mr. MAHENDRA SONAWANE
23. Mr. OMPARKESH BIRLE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOLLOWING CANDIDATES ARE WAIT LISTED. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. Mr. Viishal Kumar Singh
2. Mr. NIRMAL TEMBRE
3. Mr. DIPENDRA SONI
4. MR.SUNIL BISEN
5. Mr.VIJAY RAHANGDALE
6.Mr.DAMODAR CHITREEV
7. Mr. NITESH CHAURASE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
RESULT : D.E.T.s (ELECTRICAL)
|
|
|
Date : 24/4/2010 |
|
|
|
FOLLOWING CANDIDATES ARE FINALY SELECTED AFTER PI. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. Mr. NIRAJ GUPTA
2. Mr. SUNIL GHARGE
3. Mr. KIRTEE PAL NARNAWARE
4. Mr. RAKESH CHORIYA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOLLOWING CANDIDATES ARE WAIT LISTED. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. Mr. POONAM CHAND BOPULKAR
2. Mr. PANKAJ SINGH KUSHWA |
|
|
|
|
|
All the selected candidates are required to report at rgi campus at 12 noon sharp on 25th April 2010 to collect the offer letters |
|
|
|
|